Licensed to Lebanon High School - NH   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/5/2014 04:35 PM
                           Foliage Five - 10/4/2014                            
                        Union Village Dam, Thetford, VT                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 1-14 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 1-14
  1   367 Sakalowsky, eros    11 Newton, MA            44:33.00   3 
 
Girls 1-14 5 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 1-14
  1   360 Glueck, Sarah        8 Hanover, NH           53:33.00  
 
Men 20-29 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 20-29
  1   314 Dunn, Stephen       25 Norwich, VT           33:57.00   3 
  2   354 Bagnola, Jimmy      25 canton, OH            39:18.00   3 
 
Women 20-29 5 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 20-29
  1   326 Hempstead, Sarah    25 Lebanon, NH           39:48.00  
  2   321 Gallagher, Kelly    28 North Attleboro, MA   55:09.00  
 
Men 30-39 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 30-39
  1   352 Cahill, David       35 Thetford Center, VT   33:32.00   3 
  2   339 Rhoads, Jared       34 Lebanon, NH           37:34.00   3 
  3   363 Matulis, John       31 Lebanon, NH           40:22.30   4 
  4   300 Beyrouthy, Maroun   38 Lebanon, NH           44:16.50   4 
 
Women 30-39 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 30-39
  1   332 McCown, Rebecca St  32 Lebanon, NH           38:22.00   1 
  2   346 Young, Hillary      33 Hanover, NH           39:38.00   1 
  3   305 Coll, Christie      30 Lebanon, NH           40:21.00   1 
  4   329 King, Katie         31 Lebanon, NH           41:40.00   1 
  5   344 Wipfler, Rebecca    30 Lyme, NH              43:01.00   1 
  6   337 Rhoads, Becky       32 Lebanon, NH           44:11.00   1 
  7   358 Wilcox, Kate        36 Lebanon, NH           45:03.00   1 
  8   357 Martin, Christi-Ly  34 Thetford, VT          45:03.50   2 
  9   330 Lapierre, Sonya     38 Woodsville, NH        45:22.00   2 
 10   356 Schwartz, shaina    33 Lebanon, NH           46:35.00   2 
 11   366 Morgan, Michelle    35 VT, VT                47:38.00   2 
 12   301 Bonia, Jen          31 Manchester, NH      1:04:32.00   2 
 13   343 Weathers, Katie     31 Springfield, VT     1:04:32.30   2 
 14   309 Currier, Tiffany    35 Enfield, NH         1:12:15.00   2 
 
Men 40-49 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 40-49
  1   348 Sakalowsky, John    43 Newton, MA            30:43.00   4 
  2   353 Briglin, Tim        48 Thetford Center, VT   37:38.00   4 
  3   308 Currier, Rick       41 Enfield, NH           39:40.00   4 
  4   312 Dunbar, Geoff       43 Hanover, NH           40:22.00   4 
  5   319 Forbush, Jeb        41 White River Junctio   58:40.30   4 
 
Women 40-49 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 40-49
  1   313 Dunbar, Nancy       43 Hanover, NH           34:51.00   2 
  2   359 Glueck, Cindy       43 Hanover, NH           40:14.00   2 
  3   304 Coats, Kristen      43 Lebanon, NH           40:17.00   2 
  4   325 Hammond, Tammie     42 White River Junctio   58:40.00   3 
 
Men 50-59 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 50-59
  1   350 Edson, Rob          51 Hanover, NH           29:44.18   4 
  2   349 Milne, Andrew       51 S. Strafford, VT      32:59.00   4 
  3   351 Stone, Ken          55 Quechee, VT           36:09.00   4 
  4   310 Daniels, Rob        52 Canaan, NH            36:55.00   5 
  5   322 Glazer, Steve       51 Thetford, VT          38:55.00   5 
  6   362 Moore, Douglas      54 enfield, NH           39:34.00   5 
  7   341 Sullivan, David     54 Woodstock, VT         40:01.00   5 
  8   365 Waryas, Rob         51 Lebanon, NH           42:00.00   5 
  9   361 Glueck, David       50 Hanover, NH           53:33.10   5 
 
Women 50-59 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 50-59
  1   340 St. Martin, Janet   52 Lebanon, NH           41:52.00   3 
 
Men 60-99 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 60-99
  1   302 Burnett, Jim        64 Canaan, NH            37:49.00   5 
  2   320 Furstenberg, Karl   69 Lyme, NH              43:40.00   5 
  3   347 Callaway, Alan      73 Hanover, NH           46:54.00   5 
  4   324 Gonnerman, Michael  71 Hanover, NH           48:48.00   5 
  5   317 Everett, Paul       62 West Bridgewater, M   54:00.00   6 
  6   364 Davis, Peter        60 Quechee, VT           58:01.00   6 
 
Women 60-99 5 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 60-99
  1   323 Gonnerman, Elizabe  69 Hanover, NH           44:16.00   3 
  2   316 Everett, Patricia   61 West Bridgewater, M   47:20.00   3 
  3   355 DuMoulin, Joann     64 White River Junctio   56:25.00   3